All Longford GAA Fixtures

Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 1
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Clonguish
2:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: David Tiernan
Reserve Football League 2
Round 2
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Cashel GAA
2:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: Mark Glancy
Reserve Football League 2
Round 2
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Grattan Óg
V
V BYE
2:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 2
Sunday 21st April, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Colmcille
2:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Tommy Donoghue
Reserve Football League 2
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Ballymore
2:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
2019 U13 Tain Og Group 4
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Tuairín
2:00pm
Venue: Rockfield,Oran
Referee: Matthew Farrell
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
St. Colmcille's
7:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: Gerard Egan
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Southern Gaels
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
Clonbroney
7:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Western Gaels
V
Killoe Og
7:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Granard
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Frank Toher
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Wolfe Tones
V
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
7:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Tuairín
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Killoe Og
V
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Michael Farrell
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
V
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Electric Ireland Leinster MFC - Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
Longford
V
Westmeath
7:00pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: Stephen Murphy
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Killoe Emmet Og
7:15pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: Gerard Egan
Reserve Football League 1
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Clonguish
8:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: Aiden Dowler
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 14 Hurling League Division 2.
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Cullion Hurling Club
6:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
Carrick Sarsfields
7:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Southern Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Hugh O Kane
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
St. Colmcille's
7:30pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Clonbroney
V
St. Francis
7:30pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Frank Toher
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
V BYE
7:30pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Granard
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
7:30pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Longford Slashers
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Donal Kane
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Western Gaels
V
BYE
7:30pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Feile Peil na nOg Plate Final
Final
Saturday 27th April, 2019
St. Dominic's
V
Southern Gaels
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: John Cullen
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Final
Final
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Western Gaels
V
Winner of Group 1
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
Round 1
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Longford
V
Galway
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
BYE
7:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
St Mary's Granard
7:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Clonguish
V
Abbeylara
7:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: Tommy Donoghue
All County Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
7:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: Gerard Egan
All County Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Dromard
V
Shroid Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Grattan Óg
V
Colmcille
7:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: Michael Farrell
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Legan Sarsfields
V
Ballymore
2:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: Jimmy Mc Cormack
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Fr Manning Gaels
2:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Ballymahon
V
Cashel GAA
2:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: Michael O Brien
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Seán Connollys
2:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
V
Longford Slashers
2:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Dromard
V
Killoe Emmet Og
2:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: Patrick Maguire
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
Abbeylara
2:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: Fergal Kelly
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Clonguish
V
Colmcille
2:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: Aiden Dowler
Reserve Football League 2
Round 2
Sunday 28th April, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
St Mary's Granard
4:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: David Tiernan
2019 U13 Tain Og Group 4
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Caiseal Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 16 Hurling League Division 2 (13 a side)
Round 2
Monday 29th April, 2019
Fr. Daltons
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
2019 U13 Tain Og Group 4
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Tuairín
V
Wolfe Tones
7:00pm
Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
St. Dominic's
V
St. Patrick's Óg
7:30pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: Enda Murphy
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: Bilal Moran
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Clonbroney
V
Southern Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Glen Kelly
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
St. Francis
7:30pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 1
Monday 29th April, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Clonguish
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 1
Monday 29th April, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Granard
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
St. Colmcille's
7:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: Joe Mc Dermott
Feile Peil na nOg Cup Final
Final
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Killoe Og
7:30pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
Granard
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
St. Patrick's Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
Western Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Celtic Challenge Group F
Round 1
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Longford
V
Wicklow Gold
8:00pm
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Southern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Grattan Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St. Dominic's
V
Northern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
St. Patrick's Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
V
St. Vincent's
8:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
Longford Slashers
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Clonbroney
V
BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Granard
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Western Gaels
V
St. Patrick's Óg
7:30pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Ballymore
V
St Mary's Granard
8:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Legan Sarsfields
V
Kenagh G.A.A
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Seán Connollys
V
Ballymahon
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
8:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
Dromard
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Colmcille
V
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Cashel GAA
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
8:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
8:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Clonguish
8:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
12:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
BYE
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Abbeylara
7:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2019
Clonguish
V
Killoe Emmet Og
7:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2019
Colmcille
V
Dromard
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Grattan Óg
7:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2019
Shroid Slashers
V
St Mary's Granard
7:00pm
Venue: Shroid
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 16 Hurling League Division 2 (13 a side)
Round 3
Sunday 5th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Cullion Hurling Club
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
Carrick Sarsfields
7:30pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2019
Southern Gaels
V
St. Dominic's
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
V
Clonbroney
7:30pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2019
St. Francis
V
St. Vincent's
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
Northern Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2019
Caiseal Gaels
V
Longford Slashers
7:30pm
Venue: Ballaghaderreen
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2019
Western Gaels
V
Clonguish
7:30pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2019
Tuairín
V
Wolfe Tones
7:30pm
Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Longford Slashers
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Western Gaels
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Granard
V
St. Vincent's
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Clonbroney
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
Southern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
St. Francis
V
V BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Clonguish Og
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Electric Ireland Leinster MFC - Group 1
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Carlow
V
Longford
7:30pm
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 14 Hurling League Division 2.
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Clonbroney
V
Killoe Og
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Southern Gaels
V
St. Colmcille's
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
Shannon Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
St. Dominic's
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
St. Francis
8:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Hibernia Cup Group F
Round 1
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Cavan
V
Longford
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Celtic Challenge Group F
Round 2
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Kildare Cadets
V
Longford
2:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
St Mary's Granard
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
7:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Seán Connollys
V
V BYE
7:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Cashel GAA
V
Ballymore
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Carrickedmond
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Grattan Óg
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
7:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
V
Fr Manning Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Clonguish
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Dromard
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Colmcille
7:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
7:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: TBC
Nicky Rackard Cup Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 12th May, 2019
Longford
V
Warwickshire
1:00pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 16 Hurling League Division 2 (13 a side)
Round 4
Monday 13th May, 2019
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Longford Slashers
6:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
St. Francis
7:30pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2019
St. Dominic's
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
7:30pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 3
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
Southern Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
Carrick Sarsfields
7:30pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2019
Granard
V
Western Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
2019 U13 Tain Og Group 4
Round 4
Monday 13th May, 2019
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
V
Longford Slashers
7:30pm
Venue: Four Roads Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
2019 U13 Tain Og Group 4
Round 4
Monday 13th May, 2019
Wolfe Tones
V
Claremorris
7:30pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor League Group 1
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2019
Clonguish
V
Killoe Og
7:30pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 14th May, 2019
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
V
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 14th May, 2019
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
V
BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 14th May, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Killoe Og
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Electric Ireland Leinster MFC - Group 1
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Longford
V
Laois
7:00pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
St. Patrick's Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
Western Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
St. Colmcille's
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Celtic Challenge Group F
Round 3
Saturday 18th May, 2019
Longford
V
Cavan
2:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Nicky Rackard Cup Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 18th May, 2019
Monaghan
V
Longford
3:00pm
Venue: Inniskeen
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 3
Saturday 18th May, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Fr Manning Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 3
Saturday 18th May, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Legan Sarsfields
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 3
Saturday 18th May, 2019
Colmcille
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 3
Saturday 18th May, 2019
Shroid Slashers
V
Killoe Emmet Og
7:00pm
Venue: Shroid
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
Seán Connollys
2:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Ballymore
V
St Mary's Granard
2:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Grattan Óg
2:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
Cashel GAA
2:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
V BYE
2:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
2:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Abbeylara
2:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Dromard
2:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
V
Killoe Emmet Og
2:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Colmcille
V
Clonguish
2:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 16 Hurling League Division 2 (13 a side)
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Delvin
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2019
Wolfe Tones
V
Caiseal Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Claremorris
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
Grattan Gaels
V
Northern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Clonguish Og
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
Southern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
Clonbroney
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Raharney Hurling Club
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Celtic Challenge Group F
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Louth
V
Longford
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 14 Hurling League Division 2.
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Southern Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St. Francis
V
Longford Slashers
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
Granard
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2019
Seán Connollys
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Fr Manning Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2019
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
V
Colmcille
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2019
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
V
Longford Slashers
8:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Clonguish
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
Round 2
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Louth
V
Longford
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 5
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Grattan Óg
V
Ballymore
7:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 5
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
V BYE
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 5
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Cashel GAA
V
St Mary's Granard
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 5
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Dromard
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 4
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Legan Sarsfields
V
Colmcille
7:00pm
Venue: Flood Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 4
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Kenagh G.A.A
7:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 4
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
7:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 4
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Shroid Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Leinster GAA Football Senior Championship
Quarter-Final
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Longford
V
Wicklow / Kildare
12:00pm
Venue: TBC
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 16 Hurling League Division 2 (13 a side)
Round 6
Monday 27th May, 2019
Southern Gaels
V
Longford Slashers
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
2019 U13 Tain Og Group 4
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Wolfe Tones
V
Caiseal Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
2019 U13 Tain Og Group 4
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Claremorris
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
V
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
V
Clonguish Og
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Philly Mc Guinness Cup Group 1 - GAA U20 Football Development League
Round 1
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Longford
V
Leitrim
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
St. Francis
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Granard
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
St. Vincent's
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Nicky Rackard Cup Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 1st June, 2019
Longford
V
Armagh
1:00pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: TBC
Philly Mc Guinness Cup Group 1 - GAA U20 Football Development League
Round 2
Saturday 1st June, 2019
Sligo
V
Longford
1:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 5
Saturday 1st June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Legan Sarsfields
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 5
Saturday 1st June, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Fr Manning Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 5
Saturday 1st June, 2019
Shroid Slashers
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
7:00pm
Venue: Shroid
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 5
Saturday 1st June, 2019
Colmcille
V
Killoe Emmet Og
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
Carrickedmond
2:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Cashel GAA
V
V BYE
2:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Kenagh G.A.A
2:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
St Mary's Granard
V
Grattan Óg
2:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Ballymore
V
Seán Connollys
2:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
2:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Clonguish
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
2:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Killoe Emmet Og
2:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Colmcille
V
Dromard
2:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 6
Sunday 2nd June, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Abbeylara
2:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 16 Hurling League Division 2 (13 a side)
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Claremorris
V
Wolfe Tones
7:30pm
Venue: Claremorris GAA
Referee: TBC
2019 U15 Tain Og Group 4
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
V
Longford Slashers
7:30pm
Venue: Four Roads Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
V
BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Round 5
Wednesday 5th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Delvin
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Celtic Challenge Group F
Round 5
Wednesday 5th June, 2019
Monaghan
V
Longford
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 14 Hurling League Division 2.
Round 6
Thursday 6th June, 2019
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Ballymore
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Colmcille
8:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Fr Manning Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2019
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
8:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Philly Mc Guinness Cup Group 1 - GAA U20 Football Development League
Round 3
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Longford
V
Fermanagh
1:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 7
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Dromard
V
Clonguish
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 7
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Seán Connollys
V
St Mary's Granard
7:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 7
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Cashel GAA
V
Grattan Óg
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 7
Saturday 8th June, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
V BYE
7:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 6
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Colmcille
7:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 6
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 6
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Kenagh G.A.A
7:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 6
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Shroid Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
St Mary's Granard
V
Kenagh G.A.A
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Ballymore
V
Carrickedmond
8:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
V BYE
8:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Grattan Óg
V
Seán Connollys
8:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
Cashel GAA
8:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Longford Slashers
8:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Clonguish
V
Abbeylara
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Killoe Emmet Og
8:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Colmcille
V
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
V
Dromard
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 7
Saturday 15th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Fr Manning Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 7
Saturday 15th June, 2019
Legan Sarsfields
V
Killoe Emmet Og
7:00pm
Venue: Flood Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 7
Saturday 15th June, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 7
Saturday 15th June, 2019
Colmcille
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Ballymore
V
V BYE
2:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
St Mary's Granard
2:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Grattan Óg
2:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
2:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 2
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Cashel GAA
V
Seán Connollys
2:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Dromard
2:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Colmcille
2:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
V
Clonguish
2:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
2:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 1
Round 9
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
2:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Clonkill
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Legan Sarsfields
8:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Colmcille
8:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Longford Slashers
8:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Shroid Slashers
V
Kenagh G.A.A
8:00pm
Venue: Shroid
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Fé 14 Hurling League Division 2.
Round 7
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Delvin
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Hibernia Cup Group F
Round 2
Saturday 22nd June, 2019
Longford
V
Leitrim
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 9
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
2:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 9
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Legan Sarsfields
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
2:00pm
Venue: Flood Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 9
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Fr Manning Gaels
2:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Reserve Football League 3
Round 9
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Colmcille
V
Shroid Slashers
2:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Ballymore
12:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Ballymahon
V
Legan Sarsfields
12:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St Mary's Granard
V
Fr Manning Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Seán Connollys
12:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
Cashel GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Clonguish
V
Carrickedmond
12:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
V
Killoe Emmet Og
12:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Dromard
V
Abbeylara
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
V
Longford Slashers
12:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Colmcille
12:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 12 Hurling League - Group 2
Round 7
Wednesday 3rd July, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Brownstown
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Cashel GAA
V
St Mary's Granard
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Seán Connollys
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
12:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Ballymore
V
Fr Manning Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Ballymahon
12:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Legan Sarsfields
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Flood Park
Referee: TBC
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
Round 3
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Longford
V
Leitrim
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 7
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Longford Slashers
12:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 7
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
12:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 7
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
12:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 7
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Colmcille
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
12:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 7
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Dromard
V
Clonguish
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 8
Sunday 14th July, 2019
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Carrickedmond
12:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 8
Sunday 14th July, 2019
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
V
Dromard
12:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 8
Sunday 14th July, 2019
Clonguish
V
Abbeylara
12:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 8
Sunday 14th July, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Colmcille
12:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 8
Sunday 14th July, 2019
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
V
Killoe Emmet Og
12:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Hibernia Cup Group F
Round 3
Saturday 20th July, 2019
Sligo
V
Longford
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 9
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Dromard
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 9
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Carrickedmond
V
Rathcline/Rath Claoin
12:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 9
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
V
Longford Slashers
12:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 9
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Abbeylara
V
Colmcille
12:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: TBC
Specsavers Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1
Round 9
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Clonguish
V
Mostrim (Edgworthstown)
12:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 8
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Kenagh G.A.A
12:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 8
Sunday 4th August, 2019
St Mary's Granard
V
Seán Connollys
12:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 8
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Cashel GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 8
Sunday 4th August, 2019
Ballymahon
V
Ballymore
12:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 8
Sunday 4th August, 2019
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
Legan Sarsfields
12:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 9
Sunday 18th August, 2019
Ballymore
V
Cashel GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 9
Sunday 18th August, 2019
Seán Connollys
V
Fr Manning Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 9
Sunday 18th August, 2019
Kenagh G.A.A
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
12:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 9
Sunday 18th August, 2019
Ballymahon
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Michael Moran Football League Division 2
Round 9
Sunday 18th August, 2019
Legan Sarsfields
V
St Mary's Granard
12:00pm
Venue: Flood Park
Referee: TBC