Club Football – Juvenile Fixtures

Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
V BYE
7:30pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Clonbroney
V
St. Francis
7:30pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Frank Toher
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Southern Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Hugh O Kane
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
7:30pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
Carrick Sarsfields
7:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
St. Colmcille's
7:30pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Longford Slashers
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Donal Kane
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Western Gaels
V
BYE
7:30pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Granard
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
St. Patrick's Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
Granard
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
Western Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Western Gaels
V
St. Patrick's Óg
7:30pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Granard
V
St. Vincent's
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Western Gaels
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Clonbroney
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
St. Francis
V
V BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Clonguish Og
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
Southern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
Western Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
St. Colmcille's
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Under 16 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
St. Patrick's Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC