Leinster Adult Club Football Lge - Div. 1 - Group C
Round 2
Tuesday 19th March, 2024
Clane
V
Killoe Og
8:00pm
Leinster Adult Club Football League Div 2 Group A
Round 2
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Walsh Island
V
Killoe Young Emmets
12:00pm
Leinster Adult Club Football Lge - Div. 1 - Group A
Round 3
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Gracefield
V
Dromard
8:00pm
Leinster Adult Club Football League Div 2 Group A
Round 3
Friday 29th March, 2024
Killoe Young Emmets
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
12:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Rathcline
V
Carrickedmond
5:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromard
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
5:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Killoe Young Emmets
V
Longford Slashers
5:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Clonguish
V
Abbeylara
5:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Mostrim
V
St. Mary's Granard
5:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Seán Connollys
2:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Grattan Óg
2:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Colmcille
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
2:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Ballymore
2:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Ballymahon
V
Cashel
2:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Killoe Young Emmets
V
Colmcille
8:30pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
St. Brigid's Killashee
V
Kenagh G.A.A
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Seán Connollys
V
Fr Manning Gaels
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Ballymore
V
Ardagh Moydow GAA
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Grattan Óg
V
Ballymahon
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Carrickedmond
V
Clonguish
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Abbeylara
V
Mostrim
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
St. Mary's Granard
V
Killoe Young Emmets
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Rathcline
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 2
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Longford Slashers
V
Dromard
6:30pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Rathcline
V
Longford Slashers
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Dromard
V
St. Mary's Granard
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Clonguish
V
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Mostrim
V
Killoe Young Emmets
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Abbeylara
V
Carrickedmond
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Ballymahon
V
Seán Connollys
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Cashel
V
Grattan Óg
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Killoe Young Emmets
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
7:00pm
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Ballymore
7:00pm