Club Football – U14 Fixtures

Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
V
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Killoe Og
V
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Michael Farrell
Feile Peil na nOg Plate Final
Final
Saturday 27th April, 2019
St. Dominic's
V
Southern Gaels
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: John Cullen
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Final
Final
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Western Gaels
V
Winner of Group 1
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Feile Peil na nOg Cup Final
Final
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Killoe Og
7:30pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Southern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Grattan Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St. Dominic's
V
Northern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
St. Patrick's Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Granard
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
Longford Slashers
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Clonbroney
V
BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
V
St. Vincent's
8:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Clonbroney
V
Killoe Og
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Southern Gaels
V
St. Colmcille's
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
St. Dominic's
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Northern Gaels
V
Shannon Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St. Vincent's
V
St. Francis
8:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 14th May, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Killoe Og
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 14th May, 2019
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
V
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 14th May, 2019
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
V
BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
Grattan Gaels
V
Northern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Clonguish Og
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
V
Southern Gaels
8:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
V
Clonbroney
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St. Francis
V
Longford Slashers
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
V
Granard
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
V
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
V
Clonguish Og
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Granard
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
V
St. Francis
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
V
St. Vincent's
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Killoe Og
V
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
V
BYE
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Clonguish Og
V
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC