Club Football – U14 Results

Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football Championship
Round 1
Tuesday 20th August, 2019
Killoe Og
0 - 5
V
Clonguish Og
3 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Aiden Dowler
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup
Semi Final
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Granard
1 - 6
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
10 - 14
6:15pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Jimmy Mc Cormack
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup
Semi Final
Tuesday 13th August, 2019
St. Vincent's
1 - 4
V
St. Francis
6 - 13
7:15pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: John Cullen
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup
Semi Final
Tuesday 13th August, 2019
Grattan Gaels
8 - 18
V
St. Dominic's
7 - 9
7:15pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup
Semi Final
Tuesday 13th August, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
6 - 7
V
Killoe Og
3 - 7
7:15pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: Paul Daly
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
St. Vincent's
W/O
V
Northern Gaels
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
1 - 6
V
St. Colmcille's
7 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Bilal Moran
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Clonbroney
6 - 15
V
Shannon Gaels
2 - 18
7:30pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: John Cullen
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
St. Francis
5 - 11
V
Grattan Gaels
8 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: Gerard Egan
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 4
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
St. Colmcille's
2 - 5
V
St. Dominic's
2 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: Mark Glancy
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 4
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Grattan Gaels
3 - 14
V
Southern Gaels
1 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: Colm Egan
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
10 - 20
V
Granard
3 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: Michael O Brien
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 4
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Shannon Gaels
1 - 8
V
St. Francis
2 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: Hugh O Kane
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 4
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Northern Gaels
0 - 5
V
St. Patrick's Óg
7 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: Enda Murphy
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Clonguish Og
0 - 0
V
Killoe Og
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
3 - 6
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
5 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: Jimmy Mc Cormack
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
14 - 7
V
Longford Slashers
11 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 1
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St. Dominic's
7 - 17
V
St. Patrick's Óg
4 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
Killoe Og
4 - 6
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
5 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Enda Murphy
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
2 - 5
V
St. Vincent's
5 - 22
7:30pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: David Reynolds
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
St. Dominic's
W/O
V
Northern Gaels
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
Southern Gaels
6 - 14
V
Shannon Gaels
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: Michael Farrell
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
Longford Slashers
4 - 5
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: Bilal Moran
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
Granard
W/O
V
Killoe Emmet Og
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
Clonguish Og
0 - 0
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2019
St. Francis
6 - 13
V
Clonbroney
5 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: Gerard Carberry
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Northern Gaels
3 - 2
V
St. Colmcille's
7 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: Gerard Egan
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
St. Vincent's
W/O
V
St. Dominic's
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Clonbroney
3 - 11
V
Southern Gaels
4 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
4 - 11
V
Killoe Og
5 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: Mark Glancy
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Killoe Emmet Og
0 - 8
V
Carrick Sarsfields
7 - 19
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Enda Murphy
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
W/O
V
Clonguish Og
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Shannon Gaels
4 - 7
V
Grattan Gaels
4 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 2
Round 1
Friday 12th July, 2019
St. Colmcille's
3 - 7
V
St. Vincent's
5 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: Jimmy Mc Cormack
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football B Cup Group 1
Round 1
Friday 12th July, 2019
Granard
5 - 16
V
Longford Slashers
3 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Colm Egan
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 1
Friday 12th July, 2019
Southern Gaels
0 - 12
V
St. Francis
1 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: Mark Glancy
Carrigy Bus Hire Under 14 Football C Cup Group 1
Round 1
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Grattan Gaels
3 - 18
V
Clonbroney
3 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 1 Final
Final
Tuesday 9th July, 2019
Clonguish Og
2 - 16
V
Killoe Og
3 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: John Cullen
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Cup
Semi-Final 2
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Clonguish
2 - 4
V
Saval
0 - 4
11:45am
Venue: Brickens
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Cup
Semi-Final 1
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St Aidan's
2 - 1
V
Carrick Sarsfields
1 - 5
12:15pm
Venue: Connacht GAA Centre
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Cup
Semi-Final 1
Sunday 30th June, 2019
St Mary's
0 - 8
V
Clonguish Og
0 - 1
12:15pm
Venue: Connacht GAA Centre
Referee: Jerome Henry
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Cup
Final
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Clonguish
2 - 3
V
Knockainey
0 - 4
2:40pm
Venue: Connacht GAA Centre
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Cup
Final
Sunday 30th June, 2019
Delco Gaels
6 - 10
V
Carrick Sarsfields
0 - 1
2:55pm
Venue: Ballinlough
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group B
Round 3
Saturday 29th June, 2019
St. Furseys
0 - 1
V
Clonguish
3 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Headford
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group C
Round 3
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Mayo Gaels
3 - 6
V
Carrick Sarsfields
2 - 4
10:45am
Venue: Mayo Abbey
Referee: Sean O Neill
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group B
Round 3
Saturday 29th June, 2019
St Mary's
4 - 3
V
Clonguish Og
2 - 13
10:45am
Venue: Kent Park
Referee: David Dillon
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Group C
Round 3
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
1 - 3
V
St. Dominic's
3 - 6
10:45am
Venue: Ransboro Park
Referee: John Gilmartin
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Shield
Quarter Final 3
Saturday 29th June, 2019
St. Dominic's
3 - 5
V
Fenagh-St Caillins
1 - 14
2:30pm
Venue: Bee Park GAA Pitch, Manorhamilton
Referee: David Regan
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Cup
Quarter Final 1
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 2
V
Clonguish
4 - 3
2:30pm
Venue: Rockfield,Oran
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Cup
Quarter Final 2
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Clonguish Og
0 - 10
V
Gaultier
1 - 3
2:30pm
Venue: Fr. Gibbons Park
Referee: Kevin Connelly
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Cup
Quarter Final 4
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
0 - 2
V
Carrick Sarsfields
2 - 6
3:15pm
Venue: Cloonacool Community Park
Referee: Rory Dillon
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Cup
Quarter Final 4
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Ballinascreen
1 - 4
V
Longford Slashers
1 - 1
3:15pm
Venue: Ballinlough
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Group C
Round 3
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Westport GAA
0 - 2
V
Longford Slashers
2 - 10
9:30am
Venue: Westport
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Group C
Round 1
Friday 28th June, 2019
Claremorris
1 - 0
V
Longford Slashers
2 - 12
4:45pm
Venue: Fr. Gibbons Park
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group B
Round 1
Friday 28th June, 2019
Breaffy
1 - 0
V
Clonguish Og
5 - 8
4:45pm
Venue: Kent Park
Referee: Conor Conway
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group B
Round 1
Friday 28th June, 2019
St. James' GAA
2 - 3
V
Clonguish
5 - 8
4:45pm
Venue: Headford
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Group C
Round 1
Friday 28th June, 2019
St. Dominic's
4 - 4
V
Drumkeeran
6 - 3
5:30pm
Venue: Drumkeerin
Referee: Martin Kelly
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group C
Round 1
Friday 28th June, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
3 - 11
V
Shrule/Glencorrib
0 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Shrule
Referee: Martin Murphy
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group B
Round 2
Friday 28th June, 2019
Clonguish
0 - 5
V
Knockainey
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Headford
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 8 - Group C
Round 2
Friday 28th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
0 - 4
V
Shamrocks
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Gibbons Park
Referee: TBC
John West Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group C
Round 2
Friday 28th June, 2019
Killeagh/Itas
4 - 3
V
Carrick Sarsfields
1 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Shrule
Referee: Martin Murphy
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group B
Round 2
Friday 28th June, 2019
Clonguish Og
3 - 9
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Kent Park
Referee: Conor Conway
John West Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 12 - Group C
Round 2
Friday 28th June, 2019
Ballyholland
3 - 10
V
St. Dominic's
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Drumkeerin
Referee: Eamon O Grady
Under 14 Football League Division 2 Final
Final
Tuesday 25th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
1 - 1
V
Carrick Sarsfields
1 - 25
7:30pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Friday 21st June, 2019
Granard
3 - 7
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
6 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Mark Glancy
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Friday 21st June, 2019
St. Vincent's
1 - 6
V
Carrick Sarsfields
8 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: Gerard Egan
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Tuesday 18th June, 2019
St. Francis
9 - 17
V
Granard
4 - 5
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 7
Tuesday 18th June, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
2 - 14
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
5 - 2
8:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 18th June, 2019
Clonguish Og
W/O
V
Killoe Og
0 - 0
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Friday 14th June, 2019
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
1 - 4
V
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
2 - 24
8:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
Longford Slashers
3 - 15
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
2 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
4 - 12
V
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
2 - 11
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Friday 7th June, 2019
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
1 - 3
V
Clonguish Og
8 - 18
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: Michael Farrell
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Final
Final
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Southern Gaels
1 - 13
V
Grattan Gaels
2 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: Michael Farrell
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Killoe Og
7 - 13
V
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
3 - 12
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2019
Clonguish Og
7 - 23
V
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
1 - 1
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: Hugh O Kane
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Final
Semi Final
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Grattan Gaels
5 - 10
V
St. Colmcille's
5 - 3
8:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: John Cullen
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Final
Semi Final
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Southern Gaels
0 - 17
V
St. Dominic's
0 - 15
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: Michael Farrell
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Longford Slashers
6 - 19
V
St. Vincent's
0 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
6 - 14
V
St. Francis
0 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
2 - 18
V
Granard
3 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
3 - 12
V
Clonguish Og
1 - 8
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: David Reynolds
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Grattan Gaels
5 - 15
V
Northern Gaels
3 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: Michael O Brien
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
2 - 7
V
Carrick Sarsfields
3 - 15
8:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Hugh O Kane
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
St. Francis
0 - 0
V
Longford Slashers
W/O
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: Aiden Dowler
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
3 - 8
V
Clonbroney
1 - 8
5:45pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: Mark Glancy
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Final
Final
Tuesday 21st May, 2019
Western Gaels
0 - 1
V
Carrick Sarsfields
1 - 9
5:45pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: Michael Farrell
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
0 - 6
V
Southern Gaels
4 - 26
8:15pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2019
Clonbroney
1 - 4
V
Killoe Og
1 - 13
12:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Clonguish Og
2 - 3
V
St. Dominic's
2 - 5
8:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Northern Gaels
W/O
V
Shannon Gaels
0 - 0
8:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: Jimmy Mc Cormack
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
4 - 12
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
1 - 3
8:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: Frank Toher
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2019
St. Vincent's
2 - 7
V
St. Francis
5 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 4
Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Southern Gaels
0 - 16
V
St. Colmcille's
0 - 5
8:00pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
0 - 20
V
Grattan Gaels
5 - 12
8:00pm
Venue: Clonbonny
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Killoe Og
3 - 8
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 17
8:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Joseph Mc Dermott
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St. Dominic's
6 - 19
V
Northern Gaels
4 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: Michael O Brien
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
3 - 11
V
St. Vincent's
3 - 2
8:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Jimmy Mc Cormack
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
1 - 7
V
Longford Slashers
6 - 12
8:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Granard
2 - 5
V
Carrick Sarsfields
6 - 6
8:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Aiden Dowler
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
St. Colmcille's
6 - 6
V
St. Patrick's Óg
1 - 1
8:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: Frank Toher
Feile Peil na nOg Cup Final
Final
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Clonguish Og
6 - 6
V
Killoe Og
1 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: David Tiernan
Feile Peil na nOg Plate Final
Final
Saturday 27th April, 2019
St. Dominic's
2 - 7
V
Southern Gaels
1 - 4
6:00pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: John Cullen
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Killoe Og
3 - 15
V
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfield / St. Dominic's
1 - 17
V
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: Michael Farrell
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Play Off
Saturday 20th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
0 - 1
V
Carrick Sarsfields
2 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Play Off
Saturday 20th April, 2019
St. Francis
3 - 3
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
3 - 5
11:45am
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Saturday 20th April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
W/O
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
0 - 0
12:30pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: TBC
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
Longford Slashers
2 - 13
V
Granard
1 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: Mark Glancy
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
Southern Gaels
2 - 17
V
Clonbroney
0 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Killashee
Referee: Michael Farrell
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
Grattan Gaels
6 - 11
V
St. Dominic's
5 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: Enda Murphy
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
St. Patrick's Óg
1 - 7
V
Killoe Og
4 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
St. Vincent's
7 - 6
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: Aiden Dowler
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
Northern Gaels
1 - 4
V
Clonguish Og
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Oliver Lynch Park
Referee: Gerard Egan
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
St. Francis
2 - 7
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: Michael O Brien
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Granard
1 - 0
V
St. Francis
6 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Western Gaels
3 - 3
V
Longford Slashers
0 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: John Cullen
Feile Peil na nOg Plate Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Southern Gaels
8 - 4
V
St. Patrick's Óg
3 - 1
11:00am
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: Joe Mc Dermott
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
1 - 4
V
Wolfe Tones Óg
1 - 1
11:00am
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Glen Kelly
Feile Peil na nOg Plate Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 13th April, 2019
St. Colmcille's
2 - 5
V
Clonbroney
0 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 13th April, 2019
St. Francis
4 - 0
V
Carrick Sarsfields
0 - 4
11:45am
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Glen Kelly
Feile Peil na nOg Plate Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Clonbroney
1 - 3
V
St. Dominic's
1 - 7
11:45am
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
4 - 7
V
Granard
1 - 1
11:45am
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Wolfe Tones Óg
2 - 3
V
St. Francis
0 - 2
12:30pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Glen Kelly
Feile Peil na nOg Shield Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Granard
3 - 1
V
Carrick Sarsfields
4 - 0
12:30pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Feile Peil na nOg Plate Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2019
St. Dominic's
2 - 9
V
St. Colmcille's
2 - 3
12:30pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
St. Dominic's
2 - 8
V
Shannon Gaels
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: Michael Farrell
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
Clonguish Og
1 - 13
V
Grattan Gaels
5 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Allen Park
Referee: Hugh O Kane
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
Clonbroney
2 - 9
V
St. Patrick's Óg
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: Padraig Mc Kenna
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
Carrick Sarsfields
5 - 5
V
Longford Slashers
6 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: John Cullen
Under 14 Football League Division 3 Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
Killoe Og
2 - 13
V
St. Colmcille's
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: Martin Clyne
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
1 - 4
V
St. Francis
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Leo Casey Park
Referee: Tony Gaffney
Under 14 Football League Division 2
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
Granard
5 - 10
V
St. Vincent's
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Higginstown
Referee: Frank Toher
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 1
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
2 - 2
V
Killoe Og
3 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: Bilal Moran
Under 14 Football League Division 1
Round 1
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
St. Colmcille's / St. Francis
3 - 1
V
Clonguish Og
7 - 24
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc na nGael
Referee: Colin Hannify