County Football – Fixtures

Under 12 Longford Football Darragh Doherty Group 2
Round 2
Thursday 29th August, 2019
Winner Round 1
V
BYE
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
Under 12 Longford Football Darragh Doherty Group 1
Round 2
Thursday 29th August, 2019
Winner Round 1
V
BYE
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Peter Hanley Motors Senior Football Championship Relegation
Round 2
Friday 30th August, 2019
Winner Round 1
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Junior Football Championship Semi Finalist
Round 2
Wednesday 4th September, 2019
Winner Round 1
V
BYE
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Under 12 Longford Football Darragh Doherty Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 5th September, 2019
Loser Round 1
V
BYE
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
Under 12 Longford Football Darragh Doherty Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 5th September, 2019
Loser Round 1
V
BYE
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Junior Football Championship Semi Finalist
Round 3
Friday 6th September, 2019
Loser Round 1
V
BYE
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Peter Hanley Motors Senior Football Championship Relegation
Round 3
Sunday 8th September, 2019
Loser Round 1
V
BYE
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Offaly
V
Roscommon
2:00pm
Venue: Faithful Fields
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Carlow
V
Kilkenny
2:00pm
Venue: Netwatch Carlow Training Centre
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Leitrim
V
Meath
2:00pm
Venue: Leitrim Centre of Excellence, Annaduff
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Wexford
V
Wicklow
2:00pm
Venue: Halo Tiles Wexford GAA Centre Of Excellence
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Limerick
V
Waterford
2:00pm
Venue: LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Laois
V
Westmeath
2:00pm
Venue: LOETB Centre of Excellence
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Louth
V
Sligo
2:00pm
Venue: Darver
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Armagh
V
Longford
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
AIB AIB Leinster Club SFC
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Westmeath
V
Longford
12:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: TBC
AIB AIB Leinster Club IFC 2019
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Carlow
V
Longford
12:00pm
Venue: Carlow Venue
Referee: TBC
AIB AIB Leinster Club Junior Football Championship
Round 1
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Europe
V
Longford
12:00pm
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Wicklow
V
Laois
2:00pm
Venue: Ballinakill Centre of Excellence
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Westmeath
V
Wexford
2:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Waterford
V
Carlow
2:00pm
Venue: Carriganore
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Kilkenny
V
Limerick
2:00pm
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Meath
V
Offaly
2:00pm
Venue: Dunganny 1
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Longford
V
Louth
2:00pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Sligo
V
Armagh
2:00pm
Venue: Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Roscommon
V
Leitrim
2:00pm
Venue: Dr Hyde Park
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Limerick
V
Carlow
2:00pm
Venue: LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Westmeath
V
Wicklow
2:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Kilkenny
V
Waterford
2:00pm
Venue: MW Hire Dunmore
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Wexford
V
Laois
2:00pm
Venue: Halo Tiles Wexford GAA Centre Of Excellence
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Louth
V
Armagh
2:00pm
Venue: Darver
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Longford
V
Sligo
2:00pm
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Meath
V
Roscommon
2:00pm
Venue: Dunganny 1
Referee: TBC
Fr. Manning U16 Football Tournament Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Offaly
V
Leitrim
2:00pm
Venue: Faithful Fields
Referee: TBC