Fixtures – Next 7 Days

All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Friday 10th April, 2020
Kenagh G.A.A
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
8:30pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Friday 10th April, 2020
Fr Manning Gaels
V
Rathcline
8:30pm
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Colmcille
V
St. Mary's Granard
7:00pm
Venue: Mc Gee Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Mostrim
V
Clonguish
7:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Abbeylara
7:00pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Longford Slashers
V
Dromard
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Carrickedmond
V
Killoe Young Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Michael Moran Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Cashel
V
Ballymahon
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Seán Connollys
7:00pm
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor Football League Group 2
Round 7
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Clonbroney
V
St. Francis
11:00am
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor Football League Group 2
Round 7
Sunday 12th April, 2020
St. Vincent's
V
St. Colmcille's
11:00am
Venue: Monaduff
Referee: TBC
Special Minor Football League Group 2
Round 7
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Southern Gaels
V
Ballymahon Forgney Gaels
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chiarán
Referee: TBC
Special Minor Football League Group 1
Round 7
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Longford Slashers
V
Carrick Sarsfields / St. Dominic's
11:00am
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor Football League Group 1
Round 7
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Wolfe Tones Óg
V
Granard
11:00am
Venue: Devine Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor Football League Group 1
Round 7
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Killoe Og
V
Northern Gaels
11:00am
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Special Minor Football League Group 1
Round 7
Sunday 12th April, 2020
St. Patrick's Óg
V
Western Gaels
11:00am
Venue: Keenan Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Longford Slashers
V
Colmcille
2:30pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Ballymore
V
Legan Sarsfields
2:30pm
Venue: Ballybrien
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Grattan Óg
V
Clonguish
2:30pm
Venue: Dunbeggan
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 4
Round 3
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Kenagh G.A.A
V
Ballymahon
2:30pm
Venue: Mc Gann Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 4
Round 3
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Ardagh Moydow GAA
V
Dromard
2:30pm
Venue: Moydow
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 4
Round 3
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Seán Connollys
V
Carrickedmond
2:30pm
Venue: Maguire Park
Referee: TBC
All County Football League Division 4
Round 3
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Mullinalaghta St Columba's
V
Fr Manning Gaels
2:30pm
Venue: The Laurels
Referee: TBC