Club Football – U15 Results

Region 7 Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Killoe Og
0 - 1
V
Balyna
0 - 7
1:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7 Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Mostrim
3 - 4
V
St. Joseph's
2 - 2
1:00pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Region 2 - Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Longford Slashers
3 - 5
V
Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs
4 - 6
1:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA National Division 3 Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Scotstown
2 - 8
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
1 - 0
1:30pm
Venue: Pairc Mhuire
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7 Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Killoe Og
1 - 7
V
Kilmaine GAA
1 - 6
1:40pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7 Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Mostrim
2 - 2
V
Park Ratheniska
2 - 2
11:40am
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
Region 7 Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Dunsany
1 - 6
V
Killoe Og
1 - 1
11:40am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Region 2 - Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Ramor United
3 - 2
V
Longford Slashers
1 - 3
11:40am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7 Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Killoe Og
1 - 1
V
Shanahoe
0 - 7
12:00pm
Venue: Longford Slashers
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA National Division 3 Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Lavey
3 - 4
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
0 - 3
12:10pm
Venue: Lavey
Referee: TBC
Region 7 Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Killoe Og
1 - 2
V
Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn
3 - 5
12:20pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7 Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Killoe Og
6 - 2
V
St. Faithleach's
1 - 0
12:20pm
Venue: Emmet Park
Referee: TBC
Division 5 Group 2
Rd 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
1 - 4
V
Clonguish Og
1 - 4
12:30pm
Venue: Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Referee: Enda Nolan
Region 2 - Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Longford Slashers
0 - 3
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
5 - 5
2:20pm
Venue: Michael Fay Park
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7 Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Mostrim
1 - 6
V
Hollymount
5 - 5
2:20pm
Venue: C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA National Division 3 Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Naomh Ciarán LGFA
3 - 8
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
2 - 2
2:50pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Division 5 KO
Shield SF 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
0 - 3
V
Clonguish Og
3 - 5
3:10pm
Venue: Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Referee: Martin Walsh
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7
Shield SF 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Mostrim
2 - 5
V
St. Faithleach's
1 - 4
3:20pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Region 7 KO
Shield SF 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers
1 - 4
V
Killoe Og
1 - 3
3:20pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Region 2 KO
Shield SF 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Ederney St Joseph's
0 - 4
V
Longford Slashers
4 - 6
3:20pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA National Division 3
Shield SF 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Clann Eireann
5 - 9
V
St. Brigid's Killashee
0 - 2
3:50pm
Venue: Clann Eireann
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7
Cup SF 1
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Hollymount
7 - 6
V
Killoe Og
2 - 2
4:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Division 5 KO
Shield Final
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Clonguish Og
2 - 5
V
Kinawley Brian Borus
0 - 1
4:30pm
Venue: Castlebar Mitchels GAA
Referee: Martin Walsh
Region 2 KO
Shield Final
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Longford Slashers
1 - 5
V
Ramor United
3 - 3
4:40pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
John West John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 7
Shield Final
Saturday 1st July, 2023
Mostrim
5 - 4
V
Kilmaine GAA
4 - 1
4:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC